0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 870

Flats for Sale in Neuri, Ranchi under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/6
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sarojani Builders Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/5
2.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
8.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/15
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mesra, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹48.64 L - 72.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
10.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
17.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AP
Ashirwad properties
1/19
7.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ormanjhi, Ranchi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
17.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
17.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
8.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
11.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
10.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2d ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.19 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola Convent School- 2.8 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJungli Restaurant- 2.9 kmRadha ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
11.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
19.18 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
17.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/16
3.35 km away
Resale
Technoculture Vastu Vihar Ranchi
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingSmart HomeClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Vishal Kumar Singh
Owner
1/6
12.66 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.mt
4599 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/16
8.43 km away
New Booking
Pranami Blue Sapphire
RERA
₹80.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
8.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
14.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
12.66 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 9.1 kmNew Village Dhaba- 4.9 km
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
8.48 km away
New Booking
₹66.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
18.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
7.14 km away
New Booking
Aparajita Sports City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
8.35 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty HospitalClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu24*7 SecurityGated ...+ More
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
19.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/4
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mesra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
8.69 km away
New Booking
₹61.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
T
Tanya
1/9
21.24 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Neuri, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of S K Sky City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mesra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Koilari,Ranchi
59.95 L-90.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadayae Parvati Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mesra,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Odin Symphony City
3 BHK Apartment
Mesra,Ranchi
48.64 L-72.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Sushila Raj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mesra,Ranchi
33.53 L-45.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bargain Village,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Habitat
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bargain Village,Ranchi
31.2 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba The 32 Celestials
Property
Bargain Village,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pravujagdish The Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Getlatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakriti Vaishnavi Hills Block F
3 BHK Apartment
Ohdar Village,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Neuri, Ranchi

4,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,058