More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1457

Flats for Sale in Ranchi University, Morabadi, Ranchi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ranchi University? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ranchi University. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ranchi University, Morabadi, Ranchi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1459 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Lalpur
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Pundag, Ranchi
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Nayasarai, Ranchi
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Bariatu, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Hesag, Ranchi
5 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Delatoli, Ranchi
5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Masibari, Ranchi
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Deepatoli, Jai Prakash Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Tupudana
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Maltoli, Ranchi
...Read more
Nawin Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Vardaan Surbhi Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Sumit
Owner
1/16
7.06 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 1.7 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Arish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nayasarai for Rs. 2200000
9.81 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Alok Public School- 2.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmBlibhagat Complex- 3.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Kundan Kumar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi
3.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BIKASH ANAND
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hesag for Rs. 5500000
9.41 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sujit Pandey
1/2
3.69 km away
Resale
Harmu Housing Colony
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Arya Lohitang Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jai Prakash Nagar for Rs. 6000000
5.2 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 1.1 kmJashn,Th...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/8
13.24 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
6.24 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/16
3.87 km away
New Booking
Pranami Blue Sapphire
RERA
₹80.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
RAVI PRASAD
Owner
9.79 km away
Resale
Adharshila Chitragupta
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1286 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lowadih for Rs. 4900000
4.78 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Sarojani Builders Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/5
11.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
9.81 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Madhwi
Owner
1/3
5.36 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
10.63 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
5.3 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2178 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khelgaon, Ranchi
7.35 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 2.2 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDawat Inn- 0.1 kmAkarshan Shopping...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/26
3.92 km away
New Booking
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
RERA
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ranchi Iti Bus Stand , Ratu RoadEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire...+ More
Hariohm Shankar
Owner
1/4
4.78 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower Backup
Shivansh Thakur
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morabadi, Ranchi
1.8 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0...+ More
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
9.81 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹61.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Utkarsh Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hundru for Rs. 10850000
7.14 km away
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpri...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RAJIV RANJAN
Owner
1/29
4.56 km away
Resale
Vikramshila Vatika
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Bijay Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1715 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Hinoo for Rs. 80000000
7.14 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.65k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Sandeep Singh
1/13
12.71 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Ranchi- 0.1 kmLazeez Banarasi Dhaba- 0.1 kmR.B Complex- 0.1 km
Mazrul Hassan
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi
3.6 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ranchi University, Ranchi

Chiraundi
5,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Van Vrindavan Colony
5,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edalhatu Colony
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chauhan Colony
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tetartoli
5,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ranchi University, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranami Crest
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Sarhul Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panas 36 Greens
4 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Devkinandan
3 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panas Griham 18
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Uma Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
60.6 L-95.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ambika Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashra LBL Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upper Bazar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchmukhi Complex
Property
Kumhar Toli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Symphony