Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 486

Resale properties in Saket Nagar, Hinoo, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
K
Kuldeep
1/2
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Komal
Owner
1/22
1.85 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
T
Tanya
1/9
2.67 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
7.21 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
3.58 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.48 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RECP
1/11
1.48 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
4.08 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
12.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
R
RECP
1/16
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
1.85 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/13
2.93 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/12
2.67 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
R
RECP
1/20
1.85 km away
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiVastu CompliantClose to Ranchi Govt Bus Stand
R
Raj
1/11
2.67 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
4.76 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
T
Tanya
1/9
4.89 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vijay Pandey
1/2
2.67 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
8.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
R
RECP
1/29
4.09 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
JP
Jhar Properties
1/9
2.67 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/10
2.67 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
R
RECP
1/20
2.67 km away
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Spring City MallClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/11
5.48 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
2.93 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
12.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/9
1.78 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyFresh Construction
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
4.09 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
4.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Jaishree Green City
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
8.86 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty HospitalClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu24*7 SecurityGated ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Saket Nagar, Ranchi

Shivpuri Colony
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manitola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Saket Nagar, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Hinoo Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Shukla Colony,Ranchi
67.5 L-73.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Pine Retreat
Property
Prem Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Induneil
1 RK, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Doranda,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anam Sunrise Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Kusai Colony,Ranchi
61.65 L-72.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avis Avista Blue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gitilpiri,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrijan Manglam Apartment
3 BHK Builder Floor
Kusai Colony,Ranchi
60.57 L-61.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaliya Hemu Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Singh More,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep The Ark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanka,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingdom Helena Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Synergy One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Main Road,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saket Nagar, Ranchi