Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Sector 1, Masibari, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

AG
Aryan Group
1/11
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
₹44.34 L - 54.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Komal
Owner
1/22
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
Amrita De
Owner
1/13
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
T
Tanya
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pranab Bhattacharjee
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmThe Kav's Restaurant- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
T
Tanya
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/27
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹71.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
Shiv Raj
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.R.DAV Public School Pundag- 0.1 kmMeenakshi Netralaya- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
T
Tanya
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DS
Dream Space Rental
1/20
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmRinchi Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
T
Tanya
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹52.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.8 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- ...+ More
T
Tanya
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹76.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
T
Tanya
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹71.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
T
Tanya
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights: