Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 132

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Simaliya, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/12
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Restro River Food Park- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Restro River Food Park- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
3045 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Restro River Food Park- 0.1 km
AP
Ashirwad properties
1/19
6.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ormanjhi, Ranchi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.46 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmCape Town -The Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.46 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Kumar Singh
Owner
1/6
19.71 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.mt
4599 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/6
18.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
18.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/7
6.59 km away
Resale
₹21.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Ormanjhi- 2.1 kmMogal Mangalam- 4.2 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
19.71 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 9.1 kmNew Village Dhaba- 4.9 km
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.59 km away
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sandip Kumar
Owner
19.71 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/5
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
18.14 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
BA
BUY AND SELL REALTY
1/3
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
18.14 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/16
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
18.6 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Aman
1/32
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6
8.78 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola Convent School- 2.8 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJungli Restaurant- 2.9 kmRadha ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/12
16.36 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oxford Public School- 0.1 kmEmployees' State Insurance Corporation Model Hospital- 3.8 kmBirsa Munda Food Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/35
16.36 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/3
18.36 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmRanchi Urology Centre- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
R
Raj
1/21
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
17.03 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal To...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Amar Roy
1/12
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹20.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/8
6.59 km away
Resale
₹55.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2831 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/19
9.89 km away
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola Convent School- 0.1 kmMedanta Hospital Ranchi- 5.7 kmJungli Restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Haat- 5.4 km
Updated
2w ago
RH
Rajdhani Homes Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/14
16.36 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Simaliya, Ranchi

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Model Town
Residential Plots
Lalpur,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Simaliya, Ranchi

5,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft