Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tilta, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Atharvh Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharvh Rama Appartment

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Tilta)

CP
Creative Plus
1/3
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Daladili

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SA
Sri Aghoreshwar Sai Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AM
Arpan Megastructures Private Limited
1/5
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gutuwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1260 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
OB
Omkara Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd Ranchi
1/6
4.7 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gutuwa

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 634 - 1113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SK
SRI KRISHNA CITY HOMES PVT. LTD.
1/4
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahartoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 951 - 1589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
VC
VR Construction
1/5
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gutuwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1220 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
BS
Balaji Skyscrapers Construction Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pahartoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1533 - 2347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harmu

3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 60.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1540 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GD
Global Developers
1/2
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahartoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1028 - 1410 sq.ft.
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Harmu

3 BHK Flat
₹45.97 L - 60.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
MH
Maurya Homes
1/19
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LG
Lucky Group
1/16
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pundag

2 BHK Flat
₹54.43 L - 61.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L - 77.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
LD
Landmark Developers and Promoters
1/3
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kathal More

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1418 - 1561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NK
Nisith Keshari Construction
1/12
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harmu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 910 - 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
NI
Nano Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1034 - 1496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JD
Jaishree Developers
1/2
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Argora

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1275 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
ME
Maa Engineering
1/5
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pundag

3 BHK Flat
₹52.48 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1312 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Aashiyana Developers
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jhiri

3 BHK Flat
₹56.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
AP
A.G Promoters & Developers
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pahartoli

3 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.43k/sq.ftSizes: 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
RS
Ridhi Sidhi Constructions
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kathal More

3 BHK Flat
₹47.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftSizes: 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tilta, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Atharvh Rama Appartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tilta,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tilta, Ranchi

Ratu Basti
1 people rated this locality
5
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhiri
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banhora
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daladili
4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manatu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gutuwa
1 people rated this locality
4
3,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Colony
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indrapuri Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumhar Toli
1 people rated this locality
3.8
6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
91.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pahartoli
6,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft