Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 462

Ready to Move Properties in Durg District, Chhattisgarh - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Dilip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhilai Steel Plant for Rs. 8800000
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharda Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmDhillon C...+ More
Tapas Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhilai Steel Plant for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
NI
Noble Infra
1/18
New Booking
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmIndian Coffee House Ring road-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/28
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Risali for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 5.6 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmJoy Thomas Complex- 0.4 km...+ More
Rohit Verma
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSAI BABA EYE HOSPITAL- 6.4 kmFriends Cafe- 0.1 kmMIRAL SUPER BAZAAR- 0.1 km
Bharat Kumar Chowdary
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0.7 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Hemant Kalihari
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sai Villas and Apartment
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyoti Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApex Super speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Khalsa Dhaba- 0.1 km
Abhi
Owner
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shakuntala Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmB. M. Shah Hospital & Medical Research Center- 0.1 kmIndian coffee house- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure...+ More
AVS DEVELOPERS
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹727.00/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govindra Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
KC
Kalptaru Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.53 L - 27.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AG
Amrapali Group
1/9

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Fauji Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
Updated
3w ago
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maitri Kunj

2 BHK Flat
₹31.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
MD
M/s. D.M. Construction

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kumhari NP Part

2 BHK Flat
₹18 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Durg District

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Ananya
₹2.1 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Surya Ananya
by Biltech Estate
5 BHK Villa
Smriti Nagar, Bhilai
BE
Biltech Estate
Developer
PV
Preeti Vihar Buildcon

2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Amleshwar

2 BHK Bungalow
₹17 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹23.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MR
Manoj Rajput Layouts Private Limited
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Sikola Basti

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
AB
Ashiyana Builders And Colonizers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Kumhari

1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amleshwar

2 BHK Flat
₹18.35 L - 22.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L - 29.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SP
Sarthak Promoters And Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Bungalow,Flats in Kumhari

2 BHK Bungalow
₹24.9 L - 28.9 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Bungalow
₹35.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29 K - ₹2.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
BP
Bhardwaj Promoters & Builders
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Kumhari

3 BHK Villa
₹44.17 L - 55.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MI
Maruti Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Amleshwar

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
SG
SR Group