Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

Ready to Move Properties in Moradabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
KAPIL KUMAR
Owner
Resale
₹9.56 L
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
RSD Academy- 0.1 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLoveena Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Varun Kumar Tyagi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.3 kmWave Mall Moradabad...+ More
Priti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandra Nagar for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Moradabad- 0.7 kmSri Sai Hospital (Super Speciality) | Best Hospital in Moradabad- 3 kmKundan's- 0.1 km...+ More
Hariom Verma
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KCM School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Abhishek Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Laser Eye Hospital - Eye Hospital / Doctor/ Dr.Pallav Agarwal / Specialist in Moradabad- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Girish Krishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivpuri for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gandhi Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Vikram Singh
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Vikram Singh
1/4
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.68k/sq.mt
351 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmM...+ More
Sumit
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pital Nagri, Moradabad
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public Global School, Moradabad- 0.1 kmApollo Laser Eye Hospital - Eye Hospital / Doctor/ Dr.Pallav Agarwal / Specialist in Mo...+ More
Anadhil Sha
Owner
3500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karula, Moradabad
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Himanshu Singh
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹93.02k/sq.ft
43 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 1.2 kmApollo Laser Eye Hospital - Eye Hospital / Doctor/ Dr.Pallav Agarwal / Specialist in Moradabad- 0.8 km  •...+ More
Rohan Sapra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chandra Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Dk Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 775 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Moradabad for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Singh Thakur
Owner
1/4
Resale
TDI City
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RSD Academy- 0.9 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.7 km...+ More
Sonu Singh
Owner
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Aditya Birla
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated Community
Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1410 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Majhola for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.5 kmApex Hospital- 3.5 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Mohdsalim Mohdsalim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 27000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Budh Bazaar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Senior Secondary School, Civil Lines, Moradabad- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmWave Mall Mo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Moradabad for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Atul Tyagi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
72 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Moradabad, Moradabad
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
72 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Moradabad, Moradabad

Gallery Cover Pic of R A Royal Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Agarwal Dwaper Green
3 BHK Apartment
Din Dayal Nagar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Tech Anandam City
Property
Ram Ganga Vihar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Peyush Pearl Green
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens 3
Residential Plots
Harthala,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens 2
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shail Akash Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Umri,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Afeef Regency Green
Residential Plots
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Veenu Vilasaa By Rahejas
Residential Plots
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Moradabad, Moradabad

New Moradabad
4 people rated this locality
4.81
7,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Buddhi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality