Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

Ready to Move Properties in Moradabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in New Moradabad for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmM...+ More
Pravindra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Buddhi Vihar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.3 kmWave Mall Moradabad...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Reena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 323 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Buddhi Vihar for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.4 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.4 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Harshit Gupta
1/5
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krypton Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus BrightStar Hospital Moradabad | Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Harshit Gupta
1/3
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Abhishek Singh Thakur
Owner
1/4
Resale
TDI City
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RSD Academy- 0.9 kmAsian Vivekanand Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.7 km...+ More
Atul Tyagi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
72 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Moradabad, Moradabad
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
72 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vivek Sharma
Owner
775 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kashiram Nagar, Moradabad
Resale
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.7 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Ravi Shankar
Owner
162 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kashiram Nagar, Moradabad
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.73k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikram Singh
1/4
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.68k/sq.mt
351 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sumit Singh
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Moradabad, Moradabad
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harshit Gupta
1/8
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
72 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
KARAN GUPTA
Owner
204 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Moradabad, Moradabad
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹44.12k/sq.mt
204 sq.mt
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.5 kmApex Hospital- 3.5 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Rinku
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khushhalpur, Moradabad
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 2.2 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad...+ More
Sonu Singh
Owner
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
PS
Property Solutions Hub
105 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Moradabad, Moradabad
New Booking
₹32.92 L
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.mt
105 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Moradabad, Moradabad

Gallery Cover Pic of R A Royal Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manoharpur,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Agarwal Dwaper Green
3 BHK Apartment
Din Dayal Nagar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Tech Anandam City
Property
Ram Ganga Vihar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Peyush Pearl Green
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens 3
Residential Plots
Harthala,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swekreti Vedansha Greens 2
Residential Plots
Ram Ganga Vihar Phase 2,Moradabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shail Akash Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Umri,Moradabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Afeef Regency Green
Residential Plots
Manoharpur,Moradabad