Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 392

Ready to Move Properties in Ameenpur, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Himalaya Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Himany Residency

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
CB
Classic Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

3 BHK Flat
₹82.71 L - 85.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SI
Saaghar Infra Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.09 L - 75.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.71 L - 98.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Priyanka M
Owner
1/3
Resale
Sathya Sapphire
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fusion International School- 1.4 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 2.5 kmMiyapur Metro Sta...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ameenpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
6.44 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
6.74 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Metro Town
6.90 kmfrom
₹25.12 L - 83.21 L
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mamata Academy of Medical Sciences HospitalLift...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Naveen
Owner
1/20
Resale
Abode M J Lakeview
RERA
₹68.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fusion International School- 0.7 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Sta...+ More
CHANDRA SWAMI TELGO
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1521 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Ameenpur for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fusion International School- 1.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 10.7 kmHotel Swagath- 0.1 km...+ More
EE
Environ Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Environ Environ

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

3 BHK Flat
₹87.08 L - 88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Mounika
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shreeven Silver Nests
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
N
Narayana
1/24
New Booking
Avantika The Espino
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Durgarao
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Avantika The Espino
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KVS CHANDRA
Owner
1/16
Resale
Mcor Vilaasam 1 And 2
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fusion International School- 0.5 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 3 kmMiyapur Metro Stati...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ameenpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Metro Town
₹25.12 L - 83.21 L
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 9.5 kmHotel Sitara Grand - Miyap...+ More
D
Dinesh
1/8
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
M
Manasaproperties123
1/12
New Booking
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Platinum Home
1/9
New Booking
SR Dream Homes
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Preetham
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4d ago
Pavan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ameenpur for Rs. 7900000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Bandigari Rakesh
Owner
1/21
Resale
VR Elite Royal Grand
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ameenpur, Hyderabad

HMT Swarnapuri Colony
6,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narendra Nagar Colony
7,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vediri Township
5,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Sree Nagar Colony
5,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ameenpur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Aahwanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
80.0 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NSKs Nikhil Krishna Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
54.04 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode M J Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
63.35 L-88.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditri Everest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
86.78 L-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Adith Reddy Enclave Block B
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
67.37 L-70.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Adith Reddy Enclave Block C
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
60.95 L-62.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Adith Reddy Enclave Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
84.8 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalitha Divine County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
62.99 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bommarillu Jewel Block B