Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Ready to Move Properties in Bellary Road-Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/43
Resale
RMZ Galleria Residences
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.47k/sq.ft
1624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/23
New Booking
Master Classic Residency
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/37
Verified
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/22
Resale
Master Classic Residency
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherhood Hospital - HebbalPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bellary Road-Yelahanka

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
3.59 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
3.98 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
2.62 kmfrom
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
3.42 kmfrom
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
V
Vijay
1/5
Resale
₹14.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijay
1/5
Resale
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijay
1/5
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bellary Road-Yelahanka

Gallery Cover Pic of True Blue Napa Valley
₹5.85 Cr - 11.53 Cr
True Blue Napa Valley
by True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
6d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sobha Palm Court
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
YR
Yathin Rai
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
MF
Mohammed Fazil
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Century Breeze
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to AirportClub HouseChildren Play Area
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sobha Palm Court
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sobha Palm Court
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/23
New Booking
Sobha Malachite
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
3244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/28
New Booking
Legacy Cirocco
RERA
₹5.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
3389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/8
Resale
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 3.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 3.3 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bellary Road-Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
49.11 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BCM Panache
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
2.98 Cr-9.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Verdant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashank Akshaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
78.72 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S L V Spring Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
84.7 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soven Sachi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.62 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-4.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bellary Road-Yelahanka, Bengaluru

Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
13,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Allalasandra
16,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.59%
Rise in last 1 Year