Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 357

Ready to Move Properties in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.59 L - 78.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.78 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
P
Propfalcon
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1132 sq.ft Plot
₹81.48 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹92.05 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹93.36 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹94.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹97.27 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹98.58 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹99.88 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2775 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3933 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
4749 sq.ft Plot
₹3.42 Cr
4988 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
5094 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
5427 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Updated
1w ago
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/4
New Booking
₹35.94 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
1/22
Resale
Prestige Park Drive Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.7 kmAkash Hospital- 1.8 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/2
Resale
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
174240 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/25
Resale
Prestige Park Drive
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
4.13 kmfrom
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AR
Adarsh Reddy
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Golden Nest
₹63.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
gnana deepa academy residential school- 1.1 kmRamaiah Leena Hospital- 6.5 kmNandi Upachar...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R
Realtytown
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Akash International SchoolClose to k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Basavaraj
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Akash HospitalPool FacingOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹85.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
AmphitheatreChildren Play AreaGated CommunityGymnasium
PV
Price Value Consulting
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Sarvashri Constructions Swisstown
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingLift
Updated
6d ago
R
Realtytown
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Prestige Park Drive Phase 3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
VI
VAYU INFRA BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
AmphitheatreGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
Embassy Springs
RERA
₹6.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
5460 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PI
PROP INDIA
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PV
Price Value Consulting
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.6 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NF
Neralu Farms
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtytown
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Prestige Park Drive Ph 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LH
Legacy Holdings
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Akash HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/9
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.6 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.08k/sq.ft
4975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/5
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupHigh Tech Alarm
PR
Prema Reddy
1/7
New Booking
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Sta...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumis Divi Dream Land
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
66.0 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory At Brigade Orchards
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
42.76 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumadhura Panorama
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
90.0 L-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka KST Gnana Kuteera Layout
Property
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in 7 Hills Courtyard
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
46.74 L-73.06 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
78.0 L-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goyal Orchid Nirvana
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bangalore
2.55 Cr-5.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nandi Urban City
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
81.05 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AMT Kadamba
2 BHK Villa
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
30.98 L-33.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway Meadows
Property
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devanahalli, Bengaluru