Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Ready to Move Properties in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
1/14
New Booking
Raheja Lunaris 1 Callisto
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.84k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Juinagar Bus StopClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
1/14
New Booking
Raheja Jade City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Juinagar Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Navi M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ramvilas Yadav
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Navi Mumbai - Nerul- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sachin Patil
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
PR
Priyanka Regency Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Juinagar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
Updated
4d ago
AG
Aniruddha Group
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Juinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹91.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BS
Blue Sky Enterprises

1 BHK Flat in Juinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹22.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SC
Sufi Construction Pvt. Ltd.

1 BHK Flat in Juinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹30.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SC
Sufi Construction Pvt. Ltd.

1 BHK Flat in Juinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹43.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Sachin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Juinagar West for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
SS
Sai Siddhivinayak Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Siddhivinayak Aniruddha Landmark

1 BHK Flat in Juinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹38.73 L - 42.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SG
Swastik Group Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Veena

2 BHK Flat in Juinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2007