Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Ready to Move Properties in Krishna Giri Enclave, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
AV Constructions
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka

3 BHK Flat
₹91.88 L - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
R
Redundant
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarnaka

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Giri Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.97 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
SP
Srigdha Projects
1/18

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Tarnaka

2 BHK Flat
₹44.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50.51 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
LP
Lahari Properties
1/4
Lahari Homes
RERA
4.7

3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka

3 BHK Flat
₹99.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SC
ShantaSriram Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
Preeti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tarnaka for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmHabsiguda Metro Station- 1.3 kmBawarchi ...+ More
RP
Raghuwanshi Projects Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuwanshi Aravinda

3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
VA
Vision Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Krishna Kunj Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025