Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 266

Ready to Move Properties in NIBM Road, Pune - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Sancheti
Owner
1/17
Resale
Marvel Sangria
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
4715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Kumar Prithvi H3
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Bharati HospitalClose to Metro ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
MH
Majestic Homes
1/30
Resale
Bramhacorp Majestic
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Keki Bhagalia
Owner
1/21
Resale
KUL Kubera Garden
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
OE
Olive Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vijay Park, Kondhwa for Rs. 13000000
Resale
Vijay Park
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingLift
Updated
3w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery S...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around NIBM Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
6.94 kmfrom
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/28
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityUtility ShopsCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/29
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Clover Hills PlazaSwimming PoolGated Community
Dr Ajinkya Lokhande
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Kumar Palmspring Towers A1 A2 And A3
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Tanmay Lokhande
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Kumar Princetown Royal B3 and B6
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop School Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Sahil
Owner
1/42
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RAJESH SHARMA
Owner
Resale
IDEB Villagio Toscana Apartments
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Amresh V
Owner
1/23
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers A4 A5 And B2
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around NIBM Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
Vishal Rajani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kubera Colony, Kondhwa for Rs. 7800000
Resale
Kubera Colony
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Convent High School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Lullanagar, Pune- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Statio...+ More
NA
Nest And Castle Realtor
1/45
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/37
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/25
Resale
Royal KP Stellar
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shauryawada- 0.1 kmCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/25
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, NIBMChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Zaid
1/22
New Booking
Royal KP Stellar
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
1/8
Resale
Bramhacorp Exuberance
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Smitesh
Owner
1/18
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupKids Area
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/24
New Booking
Space Paramount Tower
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashish Promoters And Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around NIBM Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal KP Stellar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
74.43 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasscon Yoo One Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Highlands
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
1.26 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.26 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guddwill Elate
2 BHK Apartment
Undri,Pune
59.87 L-59.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitary Codename The Exclusives
3 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.16 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T4 Named Astra of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Princetown Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
56.16 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Raheja Reserve
Property
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandbay Ramaa Heritaige Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
36.07 L-55.82 L