Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in NIBM Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Aster Realty Consulting
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in NIBM

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 98.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/59
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 96.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.52 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/24
Resale
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/22
Resale
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around NIBM Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.02 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
6.63 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
0.59 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
Iconic Highlands LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Provident Kenvista T3
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/23
Resale
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Provident Kenvista T3
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
CR
Casa Realty
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Provident Kenvista T3
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bishop School Bus StopClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMGated Community...+ More
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, NIBMChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
NA
Nest And Castle Realtor
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Provident Kenvista T1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyFresh Construction
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Codename Plus Life
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
IC
Investors Cell
1/14
New Booking
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
2512 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/11
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/28
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers A1 A2 And A3
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/31
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeLink
1/19
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers A1 A2 And A3
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Clover Hills PlazaSwimming PoolGated Community
IC
Investors Cell
1/7
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
F
FS
1/18
New Booking
Ikon Queens Tower
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Satyanand...+ More
Updated
1d ago
F
FS
1/18
New Booking
Ikon Queens Tower
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Salunke Vihar Road Shevatcha Bus StopVastu Compliant...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/11
New Booking
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RG
Ranawat Group
1/34

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Salman Dhankwala
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around NIBM Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal KP Stellar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
74.43 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Highlands
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
1.26 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic 5 Senses Ilife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.26 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitary Codename The Exclusives
3 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.16 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Princetown Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
56.16 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARV Regalia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
66.74 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Queens Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
68.48 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T4 Named Astra of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoo One Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
NIBM,Pune
1.95 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around NIBM Road, Pune

Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pisoli
3 people rated this locality
5
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.33%
Rise in last 1 Year