Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 159 of 159

Ready to Move Properties in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
Mayflower Associates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.13 L - 91.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SH
Sridhar Homes
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010
LR
Lloyds Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristo Chaitanya Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2006
VC
VSS Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in HAL, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.36 L - 64.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.45 L - 88.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AG
Aisshwarya Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50.45 L - 57.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2008
SG
Sattva Group
1/4

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2010
SD
Sannidi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sannidi Indo Nest

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.31 L - 35.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
AI
Aries Infra Build

2 BHK Flat in Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Airport Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
5.39 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
6.23 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
6.32 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
VD
Vision Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Old Airport Road)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
H
HomeSource
1/42
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
FR
Forte Realty
1/21
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRig...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/28
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Yemalur, Marathahalli, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹11.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.42k/sq.ftSizes: 5148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 7.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.76 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹7.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 5863 - 7618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Old Airport Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/43
2.8 kms away
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Cloudnine Hospi...+ More
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/43
2.8 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/45
2.8 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
IH
Ivy Homes
1/27
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCH...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/34
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cloudnine Hospital - BellandurClose to Metro StationC...+ More
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/20
2.9 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClub HouseGated Community
Saket Jhunjhunwala
Owner
1/48
2.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Bellandur- 2.7 kmSeetharam Palya Metro St...+ More
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/43
3.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - BellandurClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreCl...+ More
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfinch Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
87.91 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Esperanza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yemalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Bellandur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yemalur,Bengaluru
3.19 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garuda Kingsford
3 BHK Apartment
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Airport Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
6.14 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

HAL
12,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yemalur
10 people rated this locality