Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

Ready to Move Properties in Ponmar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹36.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmAmbrocias Restaurant-...+ More
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/15
New Booking
Waterway Phase 3
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.6 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.8 kmAmbrocias Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Atmos Phase 3
RERA
₹62.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.7 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 6 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 6...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Atmos Phase 3
RERA
₹74.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
K
Kuppusamy
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹24.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
6d ago
EP
Elephantine Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹40.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.4 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.6 kmAmbrocias Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Elephantine Enormous
RERA
₹51.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ponmar

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
1.55 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
4.75 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
4.82 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
4.83 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Elephantine Enormous
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Stone And Acres Park Hills Phase 2
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
EP
Elephantine Projects
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
EP
Elephantine Projects
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/11
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NH
Neilgen Housing
1/6
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 0.1 kmMambakkam RdJn./Ve...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/14
Verified
New Booking
KPN Omega Township
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
SP
Sitril Property Management
1/2
New Booking
₹50.39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/6
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.4 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 5.9 kmMambakkam RdJn./Ve...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Adityaram Golden Gate
₹39.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ponmar

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
VD
Vs Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹62.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G
Gopal
1/9
New Booking
₹33.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/29
Resale
Casagrand Urbano Phase 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunshine Gardens
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Priya
1/9
New Booking
₹25.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresSchool Proximity
Updated
3d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/6
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/5
Resale
₹75.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 0.1 kmVengambakkam Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
MJ Promoters
1/13
Resale
Atmos Phase 3
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.7 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 6 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 6.5 kmKaranai Bus Stop- 3....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/15
New Booking
Waterway Phase 3
RERA
₹65.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.6 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.8 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 6.3 kmKaranai Bus Stop- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VT
V Two Properties
1/5
Resale
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ponmar, Chennai

Moolacheri
5,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ponmar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VGP Aura Space 2
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
22.64 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BGR Garden
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
38.23 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Brillianze
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
22.2 L-82.16 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Atmos Phase 3
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
27.7 L-1.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Glory Gardens
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
8.54 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathyam Golden Nest
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
55.05 L-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Urbano
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
98.65 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DABC Euphorbia
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ponmar,Chennai
31.27 L-39.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DABC Acacia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ponmar,Chennai
20.2 L-45.27 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Stone And Acres Park Hills Phase 2
Residential Plots