Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 337

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
RK
Ram Kumar
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Shivalik Apartments
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingRecently RenovatedNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
GR
GAIN REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
CGHS Sahara Apartment
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Dwarka24*7 SecurityClose to Madhu Vihar Bus StopRainwater Harvesti...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RK
Ram Kumar
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPark FacingFalse CeilingNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
CGHS ShivLok Apartment
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
FS
Foreign Services And Other Goverment Officers Welfare Society
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IP
Iskon Properties
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Badhwar Apartments
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
TA
Times Associates Interior
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Sanmati Kunj
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
BR
Bhoomi Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Antriksh Shivalik Apartment
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 6 Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
6.09 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
3.16 kmfrom
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
3.18 kmfrom
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PNM Affordable Floors
3.51 kmfrom
₹31.14 L - 43.66 L
PNM Affordable Floors
Planner N Maker
2 BHK Flat Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
JM
JAI MAA BUILDER
Seller
RK
Ram Kumar
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Shubh Laxmi Apartment
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Sanmati Kunj
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital DwarkaLiftFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
H
Happy
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
GYAN SHAKTI
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bhoomi Real Estate
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
HS
HOMEZ SQUARE
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
GYAN SHAKTI
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital DwarkaLift
TA
Times Associates Interior
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Shubh Laxmi Apartment
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sehrawat Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
New Ashiana Apartments
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 6 Dwarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
₹90.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Shiv N Sai Luxury Homes
by Shiv N Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Deenpur, New Delhi
VH
VB Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Apna Ghar
₹46.85 L - 93.92 L
The Apna Ghar
by G3 Buildtech
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
GB
G3 Build Tech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarthi Affordable Homes
₹45.77 L - 75.57 L
Saarthi Affordable Homes
by Saarthi Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
SB
Saarthi Builders
Seller + 1 more
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Shubh Laxmi Apartment
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RK
Ram Kumar
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Sanmati Kunj
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
FS
Play video
1/14
Resale
CGHS Sahara Apartment
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sehrawat Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
LP
Link Properties & Developers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/14
Resale
Vrindavan Apartment
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SM
Sheetla Mata Associates
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Sanmati Kunj
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Shubh Laxmi Apartment
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
2239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
CP
Chirag Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Shubh Laxmi Apartment
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityATMChildren Play AreaClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago
GA
GOODLINK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/25
Resale
Param Puneet Apartments
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalClose to Dwarka Sector-6 & 10 Mark...+ More
VJ
Veer Ji Properties
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
CGHS Prakriti Apartments
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GA
GOODLINK ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/15
Resale
Aastha Apartments
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality HospitalClose to Manipal Hospital DwarkaClose to Rail...+ More
CE
Chawla Estate
Play video
1/32
Resale
Antriksh Shivalik Apartment
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPark FacingLift
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi

Palam Vihar
13,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sec-6 Market
15,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket 2
13,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Vasundhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.05 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Revanta Smart Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
32.71 L-70.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Akash Ganga Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.77 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Guru Apartments
Property
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  New Ashiana Apartments
Property
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Puneet Apartments
Property
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Som Apartment
Property
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Youngsters
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
2.55 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Santosh Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.1 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Prakriti Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 6 Dwarka,New Delhi
1.48 Cr-2.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 6 Dwarka, New Delhi

Sector 10 Dwarka
11 people rated this locality