Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in State Bank Of India Colony, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (State Bank Of India Colony)

Harsha
Owner
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's Pizza - B...+ More
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Renjith
Owner
1/15
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 4.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.8 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 3.8 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Gopal M
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
4.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/25
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speci...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/6
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
FM
FIND MY HOME
1/22
5.9 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Orion MallSwimming PoolLift
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
5.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to MallSwimming ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in State Bank Of India Colony, Bengaluru

Hegganahalli Cross
4,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjeevini Nagar
8,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshman Nagar
8,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in State Bank Of India Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of RMS ENCLAVE
Property
State Bank Of India Colony,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around State Bank Of India Colony, Bengaluru

Sunkadakatte
5 people rated this locality
3.92
7,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidyamanya Nagar
4,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout
7,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ragavendra Nagar
17,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ragavendra Industrial Estate
6,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Andrahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.13
6,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
D Group Employees Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
8,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byadarahalli
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
79.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kariobanahalli
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tigalarapalya
6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular searches for properties in State Bank Of India Colony, Bengaluru

Resale Projects around State Bank Of India Colony, Bengaluru