Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Subbaiyapalya Extension, Banaswadi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2007
VD
Vineyard Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vineyard Gardens

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Subbaiyapalya Extension)

KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subbaiyapalya Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
6.24 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
4.61 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
4.94 kmfrom
₹88.31 L - 2.52 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
Bhartiya City Builders Bangalore
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
4.95 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmElements Ma...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg B...+ More
Imtiaz
Owner
1/16
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity...+ More
Venkatesh P
Owner
1/26
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpir...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cratis HospitalGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Subbaiyapalya Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
₹88.31 L - 2.52 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
by Bhartiya City Builders Bangalore
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subbaiyapalya Extension, Bengaluru

Venkateshappa Layout
10,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilla Reddy Nagar
14,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
PNS Layout
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subbaiyapalya
5,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhuvanagiri
8,741
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subbaiyapalya Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Allure Avani Phase I
4 BHK Villa
Horamavu,Bengaluru
3.83 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.17 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Dwaraka
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
84.11 L-1.55 Cr