Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Triveni Nagar, Kanchan Bagh, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
HT
Hi tech construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kanchan Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
NR
Nikitha Residecy

2 BHK Flat in Kanchan Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 28.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Triveni Nagar)

BS
B S Infra
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Satish Reddy
1/27
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Triveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
1.40 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
LO
Land Owners
1/28
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, HyderabadClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationGated Com...+ More
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/17
4.4 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderaba...+ More
SP
Sai Prakash
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity H...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Triveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
5.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dilsukhnagar Public School Vanasthalipuram branch- 0.5 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hos...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Triveni Nagar, Hyderabad

Midhani Quarters
3,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LB Nagar
18 people rated this locality
4.22
6,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Triveni Nagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in JBS Janani Green City
Residential Plots
Balapur,Hyderabad
36.37 L-94.77 L
Residential Lands for Sale in S R Serenity Heights
Residential Plots
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudhakars Lake View
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
45.58 L-46.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tado Sattva Signature
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M S K Sukhada
3 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DB Colony
Residential Plots
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VaraBoomi Sri Balaji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Badangpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vallepu Sri Laxmi Srinivas Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lotus
Residential Plots
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gpr Rithanya Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Balapur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Triveni Nagar, Hyderabad

Kanchan Bagh
40,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balapur
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.12%
Rise in last 1 Year