Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

Resale properties in Karampura, New Delhi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
TJ
THE JINDAL GROUP
1/22
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar, New DelhiPark FacingSwimmin...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SE
Sky Empire Property
1/21
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karampura

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
2.43 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 9.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
Padam Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tony KP Builder Floors
6.91 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Tony KP Builder Floors
Tony properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
TP
Tony properties
Seller
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/22
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to BLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiSwimming PoolClub House...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Karampura

Gallery Cover Pic of Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
₹3.25 Cr - 9.25 Cr
Padam Punjabi Bagh Luxury Homes
by Padam Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats
Punjabi Bagh, New Delhi
PA
Padam associate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tony KP Builder Floors
₹1.2 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Tony KP Builder Floors
by Tony properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
TP
Tony properties
Seller
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/15
Resale
DLF Capital Greens
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to BLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sky Empire Property
1/17
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
367 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sky Empire Property
1/21
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Karampura Terminal Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sky Empire Property
1/21
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Ramesh Joshi
1/19
Resale
DLF Capital Greens
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Moti Nagar, New Delhi ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sky Empire Property
1/21
Resale
DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightClose to Apollo Cradle Maternity & Child...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karampura, New Delhi

Karampura Industrial Area
22,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Karampura, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Capital Greens Phase 1 And 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
2.07 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Capital Greens Phase III
4 BHK Apartment
Karampura,New Delhi
5.65 Cr-5.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF One Midtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
4.32 Cr-8.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Capital Greens Phase 3
4 BHK Apartment
Karampura,New Delhi
4.04 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Capital Green III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karampura,New Delhi
1.28 Cr-4.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Karampura, New Delhi

Najafgarh Road Industrial Area
18,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Inderlok
11 people rated this locality
4.51
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moti Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42
14,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tri Nagar
23 people rated this locality
4.53
11,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baljit Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shadipur
10 people rated this locality