Sponsored
₹90.0 L
2 BHK Apartment
Wanwadi, Pune
Avg. Price₹8.18 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 18, 2026

Residential Plot
Tatya Tope Hsg Society, Wanwadi, Pune

OFFER
Zero brokerage
Know More
2.6 Cr
₹13.33 K/sq.ft
Tatya Tope Hsg Society Main Image 1Tatya Tope Hsg Society Main Image 1
Save
Tatya Tope Hsg Society Plot View 1
Tatya Tope Hsg Society Plot View 2
+ 4 more
1950 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹13.33 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
33 Year Old
School
Toddlers Nursery | Preschool | NIBM Kondhwa
Hospital
Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar
Price
2.6 Cr
Length
65 ft
Width
30 ft
Width of facing road
40 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
1950 square_feet Plot for sale in Wanwadi, Pune. This land has a dimension of 65.0 ft length 30.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 2.6 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 13.33k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is West facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 40.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Jashn, Henny's Gourmet - Salunkhe Vihar Rd., Jyoti Pure Veg Restaurant
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
1.92 km away
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
2.24 km away
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2.65 km away
₹1.22 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Kumar Prospera
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
2.71 km away
₹3.1 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Total Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1
Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Ghorpadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
3.66 km away
₹1.31 Cr - 3.47 Cr
AVINEA
Vyom Sigma Buildzone
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
GR
Gulshan Realty
Seller + 3 more