More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Karawal Nagar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karawal Nagar? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karawal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karawal Nagar, New Delhi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (380 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Shiv Vihar, Karawal Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Shiv Vihar, Karawal Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Shiv Vihar, Karawal Nagar
8 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Shiv Vihar, Karawal Nagar
2 BHK Flat (892 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Ankur Enclave, DLF Ankur Vihar
2.5 BHK Independent House (374 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Jawahar Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (402 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Johripur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (890 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ankur Enclave, DLF Ankur Vihar
1.5 BHK Independent House (365 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Dayalpur Extension, New Mustafabad
4 BHK Independent House (357 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mahalaxmi Enclave, New Mustafabad
...Read more
Anshul Sharma
1/23
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to David Model Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Temple
Lokesh Gupta
Owner
1/16
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Niketan Public School Delhi- 0.2 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 2.7 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 4.6 kmDelhi 94 Re...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aman Singh
Owner
1/21
1.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Nakul Sharma
Owner
1/17
0.82 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Soumen
Owner
1/3
1.37 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
David Model Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 5 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 6.4 kmDelhi 94 Res...+ More
Manish Aggarwal
Owner
1/2
0.82 km away
Resale
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SHUBHAM MISHRA
Owner
1/5
0.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft

Property in Karawal Nagar, New Delhi

Possession: May, 2015
Updated
5d ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  RWA Rama Garden
0.68 km away

3 BHK Villa in New Mustafabad, New Delhi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Swati Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in DLF Ankur Vihar for Rs. 2700000
0.82 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Biswajit Biswas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 270 Sq.ft 2 RK Independent House for sale in Karawal Nagar for Rs. 2550000
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
David Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 2.4 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 4.9 kmDelhi 94 R...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
225 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karawal Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 1.5 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 1.6 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 3.9 kmDelhi 94 R...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 445 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Karawal Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Arun
Owner
904 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karawal Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 1.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 1.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 3.5 kmDelhi 94 R...+ More
GAURAV KAUSHIK
Owner
989 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karawal Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A
Owner
50 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karawal Nagar, New Delhi
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹76.0k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
RE
RK Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Block K, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
SE
SP Enterprises Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Relax Homes

1 BHK Flat in Block K, New Delhi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Karawal Nagar, New Delhi

8,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karawal Nagar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Deepali Promoters Deepali Apartment - 5
Property
Karawal Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Krishna Apartment-1
Property
Karawal Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Shubham 6
Property
Karawal Nagar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Builders And Promoters Sai Laxmi Apartment - E 14
Property
Karawal Nagar,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karawal Nagar, New Delhi

12,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Mustafabad
3 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajoori Khas
5 people rated this locality
4.48
15,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft