Saved
Last updated: Apr 3, 2026

Residential Plot
By Raheja Associates
Greenwood City Floors, Kanhai village, Sector 45, Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon

6.8 Cr
₹3.78 Lacs/sq.yd
Greenwood City Floors Main Image 1Greenwood City Floors Main Image 1
Save
Greenwood City Floors Internal Roads 1
Greenwood City Floors Internal Roads 2
+ 6 more
180 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹3.78 Lacs/sq.yd
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Metro Station
Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station
6 mins
(3.2 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameGreenwood City Floors
Brokerage
6.8 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
6.8 Cr
Length
11 yd
Width
18 yd
Width of facing road
12 yd
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
4
About this property
This is propperty very good prime locyand corner plot 180 sq yards society is well maintained and near by all amenities.

More About This Property

180 square_yard Plot for sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon. This land has a dimension of 11.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. Price. The name of the project is Greenwood City Floors. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 12.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Fortis Memorial Research Institute, Gurugram, OM, Sweets & Snacks, Paras Hospitals, Gurgaon
Read More
Share
Save