Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 45)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AH
A Home
+ 3 more
1/43
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/23
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 45

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
5.00 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
5.64 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
SP
Siddhanth Promoters
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.65 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
6.03 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
GR
Goodwill Realtors
1/25
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
VJ
Vikas Jain
1/4
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹10.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.96k/sq.ft
2771 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
SM
SHREE MANGLAM REALTY
+ 2 more
1/31
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 38

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Medanta - The MedicityClose to MGF Metropolitan Mall...+ More
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
RI
Reias India
1/24
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
RI
Reias India
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationVastu Compliant
GH
Gurgaon Homz
1/27
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingGymnasium
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
2167 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingCorner Property
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/27
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.32k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupClub House
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Green Wood City
15,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanhai village
14,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uday Nagar
17,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanwapur
16,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
3 people rated this locality
3.75
14,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 45, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS San Marino
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jai Shree Ganesh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Royal Presidency
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Green
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
2.15 Cr-6.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jasminium
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwood City Floors
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
4.21 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Greenwood Luxurious Floor
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 45,Gurgaon
2.75 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Ultra Luxurious Builder Floor 3
4.5 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 45,Gurgaon
3.57 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realticus Luxury Independent Floors By Ashish Bansal 4