Saved
Last updated: May 15, 2026

Residential Plot
Sakhipura, Malipura, Ujjain

1.4 Cr
₹14.58 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
960 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹14.58 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
14th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Property Location
Sakhipura, Malipura, Ujjain
Around This Property
School
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain
Price
1.4 Cr
Length
80 ft
Width
12 ft
About this property
960 square_feet Plot for sale in Malipura, Ujjain. This land has a dimension of 80.0 ft length 12.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.4 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 14.58k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Tejankar Hospital Ujjain, Kshipra Dhaba, J K Hospital

Share
Malipura is an locality in Ujjain, Ujjain District, Madhya Pradesh, India, 456001. Harsiddhi Gate (1.76 Km), Sethi Nagar (2.74 Km) are the nearby areas to Malipura. Ujjain are the nearby cities to Malipura. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI