More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 240

Flats for Sale in Malipura, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malipura? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malipura. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Malipura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malipura, Ujjain - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Shivalay Twp, Ujjain
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mahashweta Nagar, Ujjain
Omaxe Group Garoth Road (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Indira Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nanakheda, Jawahar Nagar
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹20.8 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur, Ujjain
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Lalpur
...Read more
Aishwarya Khatri
Owner
1/46
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
A One Indralaya Highlands
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/10
3.24 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/4
7.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lalpur, Ujjain

800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/4
2.23 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/2
6.36 km away
Resale
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujja...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kakkad Realtors
6.36 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.7 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMegh...+ More
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/3
6.36 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/3
6.49 km away
Resale
Sanwariya Dham
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat International School Ujjain- 0.8 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMegh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/3
6.36 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
6.36 km away
New Booking
Omaxe City
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmRajasthan Dental College & Hospital- 3.5 kmM...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KL
Kesar Leela Devcon LLP
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Malipura, Ujjain

387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
RAKESH CHOURASIYA
Owner
1/6
10.49 km away
Resale
Tirupati Vista Park
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 2.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 km
Siddhant Singh
Owner
1/13
4.13 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPet AllowedGarden
SUMMIT
Owner
1/2
5.18 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christu Jyoti Convent School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar ...+ More
Rohit Makwana
Owner
1/7
5.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalidas Montessori Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSwaruchi Restaurant & Caterers- 0.1 km
Mamta
Owner
1/20
1.45 km away
Resale
Om Sai
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Raj
Owner
1/7
6.36 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3w ago
Urban Keys
Owner
1/4
7.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Vineet Dubey
Owner
1/4
5.77 km away
Resale
Mangal Residency
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 1.6 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 5.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sovit Construction
Owner
5.6 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Jay Gupta
Owner
1/8
1.03 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Dheeraj Rathore
Owner
2.5 km away
Resale
Shri Radhe Ratan Giriraj Ratan B
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 1.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi N...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Kumar Shivhare
Owner
1/2
2.98 km away
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent Senior Sec. School,- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRishi N...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mihir Singh
Owner
1/10
6.38 km away
Resale
Acorn Shivansh Pride
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shikha Modi
Owner
7.51 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Sagar Academy- 0.1 kmUjjain Ortho Hospital- 5.3 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Sho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rudra Pratap Singh Rathore
Owner
1/3
22.52 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Ujjain (JNV Ujjain)- 0.9 kmRudra Restaurant- 1.8 km
Updated
3w ago
Ayush Sharma
Owner
1.13 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Malipura, Ujjain

Gallery Cover Pic of Samagra Sharda Homes
Property
Malipura,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kesar Spring
Residential Plots
Malipura,Ujjain
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malipura, Ujjain

24,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhav Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
11,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sethi Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.33
11,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft