More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 153

Flats for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 110? Housing.com offers 153+ Flats & 28+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 110. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 98+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 110. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3358 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹4.85 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹4.85 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3399 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
Residential Plot (760 sq.ft)
₹80.75 L
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
...Read more
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/17
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
Z
ZeroFeeHomes
Play video
1/31
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
4d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AY
Amit Yadav
1/23
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
3399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
1.93 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3.63 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.73 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
5.79 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 2 more
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹80.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MA
MANGGLA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Diplomats Golf Link
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nextin Realtech
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantClub HouseGated Community
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
3265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Global Foyer MallClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport  ...+ More
MA
MANGGLA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MA
MANGGLA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/45
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
3440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
3879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Close to Indira Gandhi International Airpo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International Ai...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Mittal
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Mittal
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Redundant
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SS
SHIV SHAKTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SS
SHIV SHAKTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHIV SHAKTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 110, Gurgaon

New Palam Vihar Phase 1
12,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Palam Vihar Phase 2
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nihali Colony
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block K1
11,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Alawardi Village
3,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Diplomats Golf Link
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
47.75 L-80.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Enigma
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
4.54 Cr-10.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RBSM Colony Part 1
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Gurgaon
13.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Apartment 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
73.34 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovator Studio Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
19.8 L-32.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhartha Diplomats Golf Link
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
23.5 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Athena Enigma Phase 2
Property
Sector 110,Gurgaon