0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Flats for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
MANGGLA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Diplomats Golf Link
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹80.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Mittal
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Mittal
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Redundant
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Crown
1.96 kmfrom
₹1.88 Cr - 2.2 Cr
MRG Crown
MRG World
3 BHK Flat Sector 106, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Sobha Altus
Sobha Limited
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sector 106, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
2.81 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
SA
S A S Realtors
1/25
Resale
Diplomats Golf Link
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
SHIV SHAKTI PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector...+ More
SS
SHIV SHAKTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHIV SHAKTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amit Kumar Yadav
1/23
New Booking
Diplomats Golf Link
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
3w ago
MG
Manish Goel
1/2
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Diplomats Golf Link
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MA
MANGGLA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHIV SHAKTI PROPERTIES
1/6
Resale
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MA
MANGGLA ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Lokesh Dahiya
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 110, Gurgaon

12,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Diplomats Golf Link
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
47.75 L-80.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Enigma
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
4.54 Cr-10.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RBSM Colony Part 1
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Gurgaon
13.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Apartment 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
73.34 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovator Studio Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
19.8 L-32.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhartha Diplomats Golf Link
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
23.5 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Athena Enigma Phase 2
Property
Sector 110,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Esabella
Property
Sector 110,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Tee9
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 110,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-2.19 Cr