More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 209

Flats for Sale in Gazipur, Zirakpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gazipur? Housing.com offers 211+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 165+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gazipur. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 91+ Resale Projects and 25+ Owner Properties for sale in Gazipur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gazipur, Zirakpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹84.9 L
Gazipur, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Gazipur, Zirakpur
The Vibe Live The High Life (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Gazipur, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Gazipur, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Gazipur, Zirakpur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Gazipur, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Gazipur, Zirakpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1490 sq.ft)
₹69.9 L
Gazipur, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Gazipur, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Gazipur, Zirakpur
...Read more
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
RE
Real Estate World
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gazipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh  •...+ More
Updated
4d ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Savitry Towers 2
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to J.P HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gazipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Heights
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr
Stellar Heights
Stellarbilt LLP
3 BHK Flat Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Vista Palencia
Vista Land Promoters LLP
3 BHK Flat Nabha, Zirakpur
SR
Skygrow Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vibe Live The High Life
₹1.61 Cr - 1.88 Cr
The Vibe Live The High Life
Meydan Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Gazipur, Zirakpur
RE
Real Estate World
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KS One O 8
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.4 Cr
KS One O 8
KS Group
3 BHK Flat PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/36
New Booking
The Vibe Live The High Life
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mehar HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sunny Property
1/21
New Booking
The Vibe Live The High Life
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to J.P HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to J.P HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mannat Rajput
1/3
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square...+ More
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gazipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Escon Primera Phase 1
₹1.16 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Escon Primera Phase 1
by Malwa Projects
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Magnifiq
₹1.64 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Exotic Magnifiq
by Exotic Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Dhakoli, Zirakpur
SO
SALES OFFICE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
GS
Gaurav Sood
1/26
New Booking
The Vibe Live The High Life
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
1/5
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MM
Meenakshi Mohan
1/23
New Booking
Bollywood Essencia
RERA
₹83.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Singhpura Bus StopClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/4
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2439 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mehar HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PR
Primestone Reality
1/15
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
1/6
New Booking
₹93.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jassi Property
Play video
1/14
Resale
Bollywood Essencia
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaNatural LightGated CommunityUtility Shops
SP
Sunny Property
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gaurav Sood
1/23
New Booking
The Vibe Live The High Life
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gazipur, Zirakpur

Silver City Extension
7,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Friends Enclave
4,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gazipur, Zirakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sushma Chandigarh Grande
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gazipur,Zirakpur
86.08 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushma Joynest ZRK 1
3 BHK Apartment
Gazipur,Zirakpur
71.55 L-76.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United La Prisma
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Gazipur,Zirakpur
76.04 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushma Grande NXT
3 BHK Apartment
Gazipur,Zirakpur
75.0 L-83.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Valley Residencia
3 BHK Apartment
Nagla Road, Zirakpur
84.9 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vibe Live The High Life
3 BHK Apartment
Gazipur,Zirakpur
1.61 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Amelia Estate 2
Residential Plots
Gazipur,Zirakpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Central Town
Residential Plots
Gazipur,Zirakpur
57.45 L-57.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sliver City Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Gazipur,Zirakpur
42.08 L-42.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance The Eminence
2 BHK Apartment
Gazipur,Zirakpur
60.35 L-60.35 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gazipur, Zirakpur

Nagla
5,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Friends Enclave
6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhakoli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,937