Saved
Last updated: May 8, 2026

Residential Plot
Badgaon, Udaipur

1.9 Cr
₹4.87 K/sq.ft
Badgaon Main Image 1Badgaon Main Image 1
Save
Badgaon Plot View 1
Badgaon Plot View 2
+ 4 more
3900 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹4.87 K/sq.ft
Restaurant
1559 AD
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.9 Cr
Length
65 ft
Width
60 ft
Width of facing road
60 ft
No. of open sides
2
Added
4 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
3900 square_feet Plot for sale in Badgaon, Udaipur. This land has a dimension of 65.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is West facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 60.0 mt. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Mewar Hospital Udaipur, Chhappan bhog, GBH American Hospital
Read More
Share
Save

Resident reviews for

Badgaon

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

4/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

5/5

Livability

Good things here

City Buses 500m away
School bus pick-up
Malls 5 km away

Things that need improvement

Low public transport connectivity after 9pm
No nearby vegetable market
No covered car parking

All resident reviews (1 reviews)

Kalpana Sharma

Owner | 2 years ago

4.8

Good things here

City Buses are available just 500m away from house, lots of public autos available, school buses pick up drop point available, malls just 5 km away.read more