Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Badgaon, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Badgaon? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Badgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Badgaon, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Badgaon, Udaipur
3 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Badgaon, Udaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Badgaon)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
2.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mewar HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/28
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus StopLift24*7 Security...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus Stop...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
5.0 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
5.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
Vrsha
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration ...+ More
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
Anmol Mehrotra
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 2.3 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Jungle- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mal...+ More
NP
Neesa Properties
1/8
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bari

1 BHK Flat
₹15.29 L - 15.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.23 L - 25.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.6 L - 36.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/8
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹73.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Limited
1/20
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹76.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPet FriendlyNatural Light
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navratna Complex

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 1699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Arpit Choudhary
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 1.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Jungle- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mal...+ More