More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 826

Flats for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 83? Housing.com offers 383+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 372+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 83. Choose from 102+ New Projects, 340+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 83. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vatika Lifestyle Homes (620 sq.ft)
₹58.46 L - 2.99 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
SS One (1130 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
Vatika Independent Floors (781 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
SS Cendana Residences (981 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (930 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
5 BHK Flat (3750 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (930 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1720 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 83
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Sector 83, Gurgaon
...Read more
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 83, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 96.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.18 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/13
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 83, Gurgaon

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.1 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.97 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/20
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
1.58 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
1.70 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
1.87 kmfrom
₹3.92 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Whiteland The Aspen
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
2.25 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/22
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 84, Gurugram- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - ...+ More
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Next Vatika Chowk Bus StopPower BackupLift
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 8424*7 SecurityGated Community
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
₹2.84 Cr - 4.38 Cr
DLF The Primus
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82A, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
CR
Capstone Realtors
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Vatika City Homes
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next V...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.78k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Vatika City Homes
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Vatika Independent Floors
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
1/23
Verified
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mapsko Paradise
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupLift
P
Poonam
1/28
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SR
SmartHomes Realtors
Play video
1/39
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/20
Resale
Emaar Palm Gardens
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantUtility ShopsGated Community
G
Grow1Assest
1/23
Resale
Vatika Gurgaon 21
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Euro I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 83, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Cendana Residences
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.73 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS One
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.74 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Lifestyle Homes
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 83,Gurgaon
58.46 L-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
95.83 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Gurgaon 21
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.39 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Palm Gardens
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
2.47 Cr-5.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika City Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.14 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire 83
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 83,Gurgaon
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Iris Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.68 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Emilia Floors
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.12 Cr-2.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 83, Gurgaon

Sector 84
4 people rated this locality