More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Doddabele? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Doddabele. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Doddabele. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Doddabele
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Bluejay Ardley, Doddabele
Residential Plot (1107 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Bluejay Ardley, Doddabele
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bluejay Ardley, Doddabele
1 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Bluejay Ardley, Kengeri
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bluejay Ardley, Doddabele
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Bluejay Ardley, Doddabele
Residential Plot (2403 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Doddabele
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bluejay Ardley, Doddabele
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bluejay Ardley, Doddabele
...Read more
SS
S S Promoters
1/5
Verified
Resale
Anemones Haven of Bliss
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vijayakumar
1/20
New Booking
The Akshara Valley Address
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 8.6 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 2.8 kmSrinid...+ More
Manjunath B
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Bluejay Ardley Phase 2, Doddabele, Bangalore
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Chandra Prakash
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
1w ago
Prateek
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Bharath N Gowda
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 8.6 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 2.7 kmSrinid...+ More
Disha
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Akshara Valley Address
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
POORNIMAVIJAY
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
The Address The Green Valley Address
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddabele

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
4.91 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
6.40 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
1.78 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
2.57 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Cherry Bricks
1/21
New Booking
The Akshara Valley Address
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Doddabele, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
AH
Anemones Hospitality And Hotels Private Limited
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Doddabele, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Srivari Springs
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kengeri, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.1 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹44.39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹65.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
BD
Bhagini Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Doddabele, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Doddabele, Bengaluru

595 sq.ft Plot
₹42.91 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Sohil Galagali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Doddabele for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 8.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 2.4 kmSrinid...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chandrashekar
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 8.3 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 2.4 kmSrinid...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Doddabele

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
EB
Eahanaa Buildcon
Residential Lands for Sale in Eahanaa Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Doddabele, Bengaluru

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
Residential Lands for Sale in Bluejay Olive

Residential Land / Plots in Doddabele, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Doddabele, Bengaluru