Saved
Last updated: Apr 3, 2026

Residential Plot
SECTOR 9 PANCHKULA, Sector 9, Budanpur, Panchkula

9.0 Cr
₹23.61 K/sq.ft
SECTOR 9 PANCHKULA Main Image 1SECTOR 9 PANCHKULA Main Image 1
Save
SECTOR 9 PANCHKULA Plot View 1
3811 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹23.61 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
SECTOR 9 PANCHKULA, Sector 9, Budanpur, Panchkula
Around This Property
School
Saupin's School
1 min
(0.1 km)
Hospital
Paras Hospitals - Panchkula
Restaurant
Gopal's Sweets
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
9 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
9.0 Cr
Length
76 ft
Width
50 ft
Width of facing road
12 ft
About this property
3811 square_feet Plot for sale in Sector 9, Panchkula. This land has a dimension of 76.0 ft length 50.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 23.62k. Price. The width of the facing road is 12.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 900000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Chilli Chaats, Gopal's Sweets, Anupam Sweets
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
SECTOR 9 PANCHKULA Main Image 1
+1
SECTOR 9 PANCHKULA Plot View 1

Sector 9 Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sector 9, Panchkula

Share
Sector 9 is an locality in Budanpur, Panchkula, Panchkula District, Haryana, India, 134113. Sector 17 (1.41 Km), Sector 4 (2.55 Km), Sector 12 (2.75 Km), Sector 27 (6.6 Km), Chandigarh Airport Area (8.28 Km) are the nearby areas to Sector 9. Panchkula, Chandigarh, Zirakpur are the nearby cities to Sector 9. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale
in Sector 9
Offices for Sale
Offices for Sale
in Sector 9
Shops for Sale
Shops for Sale
in Sector 9
Showrooms for Sale
Showrooms for Sale
in Sector 9
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI