Sponsored
₹48.0 L
Residential Plot
Tamando, Bhubaneswar
Avg. Price₹2 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 29, 2026

Residential Plot
Bijipur, Bhubaneswar

60.0 L
₹7.89 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
760 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹7.89 K/sq.ft
Hospital
Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar
Restaurant
Behera Dhaba
1 min
(0.6 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
60.0 L
Length
19 ft
Width
40 ft
About this property
760 square_feet Plot for sale in Tamando, Khordha District. This land has a dimension of 19.0 ft length 40.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 60.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 7.89k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Behera Dhaba, All India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar, Bagchi Sri Shankara Cancer Centre and Research Institute Bhubaneswar

Share
Bijipur is an locality in Bhubaneswar, Khordha District, Odisha, India, 752063. Bhubaneswar, Khordha District are the nearby cities to Bijipur. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI