Sponsored
₹28.0 L
Residential Plot
Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad
Avg. Price₹14 K/sq.yd
Contact
Last updated: Apr 3, 2026

Residential Plot
By CBC Projects LLP
CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad

30.0 L
₹16.39 K/sq.yd
CBC Cosmopolis Main Image 1CBC Cosmopolis Main Image 1
Save
CBC Cosmopolis Elevation 1
CBC Cosmopolis Site Plan 2
+ 14 more
183 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹16.39 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
3 Year Old
Price
30.0 L
Length
33 yd
Width
5 yd
Width of facing road
60 yd
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
About this property
183 Square yard Plot for sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad. This land has a dimension of 33.0 mt length 5.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 16.39k. Price. The name of the project is CBC Cosmopolis. The plot is West facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 60.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 5. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0

Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

5/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

5/5

Livability

Good things here

Highest growth
Good locality
Opportunities in IT

All resident reviews (1 reviews)

Laxmidurga Rentals

Broker | 3 years ago

5

Most Happening Place With highest growth, Good Locality with Opportunities in IT,Pharma Industries

Is this helpful?

Price Trends for CBC Cosmopolis vs. Mirkhanpet

(Plot)
-59.29%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for CBC Cosmopolis in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
CBC Cosmopolis
-59.29%
Last 1 Year
₹1.9K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Plot)
Mirkhanpet
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹1.4 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
CBC Cosmopolis Main Image 1
CBC Cosmopolis Plot View 1
CBC Cosmopolis Plot View 2
+10
CBC Cosmopolis Plot View 3
Project Photos and Videos
CBC Cosmopolis Elevation 1
CBC Cosmopolis Site Plan 2
+1
CBC Cosmopolis Location Plan 3

Mirkhanpet Locality

Better Priced

Locality Guide
for Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad