Saved
Last updated: Apr 8, 2026

Residential Plot
Mauli nagar near cambridge by pass, Pisadevi, Aurangabad

30.0 L
₹2.94 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
1020 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹2.94 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
Immediate
Possession status
Property Location
Mauli nagar near cambridge by pass, Pisadevi, Aurangabad
Price
30.0 L
Length
28 ft
Width
37 ft
About this property
1020 square_feet Plot for sale in Jaihind Nagri, Aurangabad. This land has a dimension of 28.0 ft length 37.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 2.94k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Aarogyam Women & Children Care Hospital & IVF Center, Aurangabad Gymkhana Club Hotel, Seth Nandlal Dhoot Hospital Ltd.

Share
Pisadevi is an locality in Aurangabad, Aurangabad District, Maharashtra, India. Aurangabad are the nearby cities to Pisadevi. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI