Saved
Last updated: Apr 14, 2026

Residential Plot
14 MARLA PLOT ON B ROAD, Sector 16, Panchkula

9.8 Cr
₹3.27 Lacs/sq.mt
14 MARLA PLOT ON B ROAD Main Image 114 MARLA PLOT ON B ROAD Main Image 1
Save
14 MARLA PLOT ON B ROAD Plot View 1
14 MARLA PLOT ON B ROAD Plot View 2
+ 2 more
300 sq.mt
Plot Area
₹3.27 Lacs/sq.mt
Avg. Price
15 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
North facing
Facing
Property Location
14 MARLA PLOT ON B ROAD, Sector 16, Panchkula
Brokerage
9.8 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
9.8 Cr
Length
12 mt
Width
25 mt
Width of facing road
20 mt
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
Added
28 days ago
Area Unit
sq.mt.
About this property
14 MARLA PLOT ON WIDE B ROAD FACING IN SECTOR 16 PANCHKULA. FOR LIVE SITE VISIT AND TRANSPARENT DEAL WITH OWNERS, CONTACT GULATI ESTATES, SCO- 356, SECTOR 9, PANCHKULA.

More About This Property

300 Square meters Plot for sale in Sector 16, Panchkula. This land has a dimension of 12.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 9.8 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.27 L. Price. The plot is North facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 20.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 980000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are McDonald's, Anupam Sweets, and Gopal's Sweets
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
14 MARLA PLOT ON B ROAD Main Image 1
14 MARLA PLOT ON B ROAD Plot View 1
14 MARLA PLOT ON B ROAD Plot View 2
+1
14 MARLA PLOT ON B ROAD Plot View 3

Sector 16 Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Sector 16, Panchkula

Share
Sector 16 is an locality in Panchkula, Chandigarh Capital Region, Haryana, India, 134109. Sector 17 (1.01 Km), Sector 4 (3.23 Km), Sector 12 (3.39 Km), Sector 27 (6.81 Km), Chandigarh Airport Area (8.2 Km) are the nearby areas to Sector 16. Panchkula, Chandigarh, Zirakpur are the nearby cities to Sector 16. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale
Commercial for Sale
in Sector 16
Offices for Sale
Offices for Sale
in Sector 16
Shops for Sale
Shops for Sale
in Sector 16
Showrooms for Sale
Showrooms for Sale
in Sector 16
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI