Saved
Last updated: Apr 15, 2026

Residential Plot
HEARTH HOMES TNC RERA TOWNSHIP COLONY, Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur

38.59 L
₹3.35 K/sq.ft
HEARTH HOMES TNC RERA TOWNSHIP COLONY Main Image 1HEARTH HOMES TNC RERA TOWNSHIP COLONY Main Image 1
Save
HEARTH HOMES TNC RERA TOWNSHIP COLONY Plot View 1
HEARTH HOMES TNC RERA TOWNSHIP COLONY Plot View 2
+ 2 more
1152 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.35 K/sq.ft
Apollo Hospital, Bilaspur
3 mins
(1.6 km)
Restaurant
Domino's Pizza - Rama Magneto Mall, Bilaspur
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
38.59 L
Length
47 ft
Width
24 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
1
Added
30 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Swarnima Era – Hearth Homes 🏡 Residential Plots & Modern Houses Available 📐 Plot Sizes: ▪️ 980 Sqft ▪️1200 Sqft ▪️1400 Sqft ▪️1500 Sqft ▪️1700 Sqft 💰 Plot Price: ₹ 3350/- प्रति Sqft 🏠 House Starting: ₹ 65 लाख से शुरू 🌿 Premium Green Community 🏢 Modern Club House 🏊 Swimming Pool 💪 Gym Facility 🎠 Kids Play Area ⏳ Limited Plots – Book Early

More About This Property

1152 square_feet Plot for sale in Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur. This land has a dimension of 47.0 ft length 24.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 38.59 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.35k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Temptation Restaurant, Ganesh Sweets, Apollo Hospital, Bilaspur
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Rajkishor Nagar

(Plot)
-19.56%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Rajkishor Nagar in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Rajkishor Nagar
-19.56%
Last 1 Year
₹1.7 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
HEARTH HOMES TNC RERA TOWNSHIP COLONY Main Image 1
HEARTH HOMES TNC RERA TOWNSHIP COLONY Plot View 1
HEARTH HOMES TNC RERA TOWNSHIP COLONY Plot View 2
+1
HEARTH HOMES TNC RERA TOWNSHIP COLONY Plot View 3

Rajkishor Nagar Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Rajkishor Nagar, Bilaspur

Share
Rajkishor Nagar is an upcoming locality situated in the Bilaspur region of Chhattisgarh. The locality has a good connectivity through roads like Loyola School Road, Sipat road etc. The Mal Godam Station and Bilaspur Junction are at a short driving distance from the locality. The Arpa river flows close by and lends a great level of aesthetic value to the place. There are some reputed schools and colleges in the locality. The very famous Apollo Hospital is located here at Rajkishor Nagar. There are few landmarks of this area like Raj Kishore Nagar Park, Urja Park, Traffic Park etc. which makes this makes this locality a perfect place to reside in with your family. Read More