Saved
Last updated: May 3, 2026

Residential Plot
Paritala, Vijayawada

32.0 L
₹1.94 K/sq.ft
Paritala Main Image 1Paritala Main Image 1
Save
Paritala Plot View 1
Paritala Plot View 2
+ 6 more
1647 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.94 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Restaurant
Bharatheeyam Food For Body And Mind Restaurant
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
32.0 L
Length
50 ft
Width
33 ft
Width of facing road
33 ft
Added
10 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1647 square_feet Plot for sale in Rajahmundry, Vijayawada. This land has a dimension of 50.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 32.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.94k. Price. The width of the facing road is 33.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Thota tiffins, Venkata Sai Restaurant&coffee cafe, Bharatheeyam Food For Body And Mind Restaurant
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for Paritala

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Paritala in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Paritala
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹1.6 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Paritala Main Image 1
Paritala Plot View 1
Paritala Plot View 2
+5
Paritala Plot View 3

Paritala Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Paritala, Vijayawada

Share
Paritala is an locality in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India, 521180. Vijayawada are the nearby cities to Paritala. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI