Saved
Last updated: May 15, 2026

Residential Plot
Ootla, North Hyderabad, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

30.0 L
₹12.4 K/sq.yd
Ootla Main Image 1Ootla Main Image 1
Save
Ootla Plot View 1
Ootla Plot View 2
+ 4 more
242 sq.yd
Plot Area
₹12.4 K/sq.yd
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
North-East facing
Facing
Property Location
Ootla, North Hyderabad, Sangareddy, Hyderabad
Price
30.0 L
Length
12 yd
Width
18 yd
Width of facing road
20 yd
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
4
Added
8 days ago
Area Unit
sq.yd.
About this property
✔ DTCP / HMDA Approved Layout✔ Located Near ORR Exit 4✔ Excellent Investment Potential✔ 12 Fruit Trees Plantation✔ 3 Years Free Maintenance✔ Weekend Guesthouse Access✔ 24/7 Security & CCTV Surveillance✔ Internal Roads & Compound Fencing✔ Eco-Friendly Farm Community

More About This Property

242 square_yard Plot for sale in Hyderabad Shah Guda, Hyderabad. This land has a dimension of 12.0 ft length 18.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 30.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 12.4k. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 20.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 4. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Ootla Main Image 1
Ootla Plot View 1
Ootla Plot View 2
+3
Ootla Plot View 3

Ootla Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Ootla, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Share
Ootla Feature Image
Ootla is an locality in North Hyderabad, Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Medak District, Telangana, India. Sangareddy, Hyderabad are the nearby cities to Ootla. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI