Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 785

Resale properties in Raipur - Page 25

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
Gallery Cover Image of 386 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tatibandh for Rs. 2628000
Resale
₹26.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Manish Chandra
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ishant Anugrah Residency
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahaveer Nagar for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 kmRaipur City...+ More
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1690 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
Resale
₹49.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
1/15
Resale
S Simran City 5 Phase II
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (KPS),...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Satyajeet
Resale
₹60.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.7 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
2584 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
ANANDLOKHANDE
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ishant Anugrah Residency
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Play video
1/22
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhathagao Bus StandOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
KP
KCS Property
1/4
Resale
₹24.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
773 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Apurv Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhatagaon for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- ...+ More
Amartya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sarona for Rs. 11100000
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Akash Rathod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hirapur Colony for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex-...+ More
VISHAL CHHUGANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhatagaon for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
KIshor Patel
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Balaji Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahaveer Nagar for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRaipur City Ce...+ More
Virendra Lahri
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenSports FacilityKids Area
UP
Urban Property
1/12
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/28
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Tridip Kumar Paul
Owner
1/18
Resale
Avinash Pride
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan G...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
5.9 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya Lake Shore City
Residential Plots
Bahnakadi,Raipur
7.64 L-38.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aranya City Of Woodland Pacheda
Residential Plots
Pacheda 1,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur