Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 164

Resale properties in Rajahmundry - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Janardhanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Diwancheruvu for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laurel High Global School- 0.1 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmLalla Charuvu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prataprao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Navabharat Nagar for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Kadiam Sirisha
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 1.6 kmVijaya Bharathi Chest Institute- 2.2 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Krishna
Owner
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
2736 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Angels EM High School- 0.6 kmSAI HOSPITALS- 11.1 kmSriKanya Grand- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Satyanarayana Ankam
1/3
Resale
₹14.1 L
Avg. price: ₹522.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satyanarayana Ankam
1/3
Resale
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gadaala for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laurel High Global School- 0.5 kmSri KESHAV EMERGENCY & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.3 kmPSR Dhaba & Family Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Ezra Sastry Elipe
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Diwancheruvu, Rajahmundry
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ramana
Owner
1/10
Resale
Royalmindz Royal Town
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Stephen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1429 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aditya Nagar for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Rishit
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹70.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Jamal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajanagaram High School- 1.4 kmGSL Dental College & Hospital- 2.4 kmFOOD PYRAMID NH 16- 2.2 km
Sudheer
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Surya Prakash
Owner
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Swetha
Owner
1087 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Innespeta, Rajahmundry
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Katheru for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sanjana
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Y Naresh Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Krishna Rao
Owner
3200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Konthamuru, Rajahmundry
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Gowthami Smart School- 0.1 kmKify Hospital- 0.1 kmEAT N PLAY- 0.1 kmKLM Shopping Mall, Rajahmundry- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rajahmundry, Rajahmundry

Gallery Cover Pic of K B Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
65.25 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos
Property
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Duddupudi Ramko Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovvur,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandaki Infra
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Hari Vasam
Residential Plots
Rayudu Pakalu,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Raju Classic
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Sri Sai Lakshmi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Morampudi,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sirigineedi Svr Trident
3 BHK Apartment
Rehmath Nagar Colony,Rajahmundry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Delight Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Venkateswara Nagar,Rajahmundry
 

Popular Locality for sale in Rajahmundry, Rajahmundry

Kovvur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkateswara Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Konthamuru
1 people rated this locality
3.75
10,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morampudi Rural
6,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.6%
Rise in last 1 Year