Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3886

Resale properties in South Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
Verified
Resale
SNN Raj Greenbay
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Springleaf Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/9
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 2.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 2.9 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/11
Resale
63 DEGREE EAST
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - Multispecial...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/23
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sorsfort International SchoolClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around South Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
5.64 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClose to Metro StationGated Community...+ More
PA
P A M Property Analyst Management
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to SFS Academy (CBSE)Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medic...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/23
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around South Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
CA Subham Agrawal
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Srinivasa Sai Poorna Heights
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Sandip Mohapatra
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mallasandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 5 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 4.8 kmHoliday Villag...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGated Communit...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Ankit Poddar
Owner
1/14
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest International School- 2.2 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 2.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
9199 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
9199 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarthi Bhavan...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shriram Summitt
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
1/27
Resale
Shriram Liberty Square
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
Verified
Resale
Jhanavi Capetown Heights
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to BS I...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kumaraswamy Gk
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 0.4 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 3 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/5
Resale
Prabhavathi Flora
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sanman
2, 3 BHK Apartments
S.Bingipura,Bengaluru
44.01 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BKN Shravanthi Prakruti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bettadasanapura,Bengaluru
36.02 L-68.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
92.18 L-1.66 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samskruthi Serene
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nandana Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bengaluru
56.39 L-81.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave Phase III
3 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Arto Helix
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Elixir
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phase I,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Techies Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
73.32 L-1.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Hulimangala
4,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S.Bingipura
1 people rated this locality
4
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bettadasanapura
11 people rated this locality
4.12
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft