Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3911

Resale properties in South Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
H
Harish
1/4
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3.1 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Nandkishor
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹31.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 4.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 6.4 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2...+ More
Adithya Hebbar
Owner
1/35
Verified
Resale
GR Sitara
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Resale
Adarsh Garden Estate
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harvest International School- 3.6 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Anand TG
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in ISRO Layout, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 1.6 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around South Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
RG Babu
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Manya Elite
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ICON SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE- 2.3 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 2.4 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani |...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Resale
Shriram Liberty Square
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClose to St. Jo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Subramani R
Owner
2560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
Resale
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 4 km  • ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VP
VNR Properties
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around South Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
by Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
VP
VNR Properties
1/12
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Jeevit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chikkalasandra for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarthi Bhavan...+ More
Vasudev Arokia
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza Thindi- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ravindhran
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 2.9 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Prabhakar V L Lakshmanrao
Owner
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hulimavu, Bengaluru
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.4 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 10.1 km...+ More
Kalpana
Owner
1/15
Resale
Total Environment The Magic Faraway Tree
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.52k/sq.ft
2753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sobha Forest View
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1681 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 1.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sanman
2, 3 BHK Apartments
S.Bingipura,Bengaluru
44.01 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BKN Shravanthi Prakruti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bettadasanapura,Bengaluru
36.02 L-68.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
92.18 L-1.66 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samskruthi Serene
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nandana Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bengaluru
56.39 L-81.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave Phase III
3 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Arto Helix
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Elixir
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phase I,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Techies Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
73.32 L-1.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Hulimangala
4,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S.Bingipura
1 people rated this locality
4
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft