Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3938

Resale properties in South Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 66

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin Jambhulkar
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram Symphonye
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
C
Chandru
1/10
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Prasanna Kumar
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
NR White Meadows
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around South Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
C
Chandrashekara
1/30
Resale
Elita Promenade
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around South Bangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
1/24
Resale
SNN Raj Serenity Phase 2
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
VR
Venkatesh R
1925 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
Resale
₹8.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 4 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Thangaraju
Owner
1/40
Resale
Surabhi Apartments
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
S P Shiva Shankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Electronic City for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sorsfort International School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sunita Rao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Electronic City for Rs. 14800000
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmHyderabadi Spice- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/34
Resale
DLF Westend Heights
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sanman
2, 3 BHK Apartments
S.Bingipura,Bengaluru
44.01 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BKN Shravanthi Prakruti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bettadasanapura,Bengaluru
36.02 L-68.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
92.18 L-1.66 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samskruthi Serene
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nandana Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bengaluru
56.39 L-81.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VRR Golden Enclave Phase III
3 BHK Villa
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Arto Helix
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Elixir
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phase I,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Techies Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
73.32 L-1.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around South Bangalore, Bengaluru

Hulimangala
4,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
S.Bingipura
1 people rated this locality
4
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bettadasanapura
11 people rated this locality
4.12
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.18%
Fall in last 1 Year