More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ajay Nagar, Rewari - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ajay Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ajay Nagar)

Neeraj
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BLISS- Bountra Liberal International Smart School- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 km ...+ More
Vinay Kataria
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jain Public School- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmApsara Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Bimlesh
Owner
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jain Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Super Speciality Hospital- Best Hospital in Rewari- Best Emergency & Trauma Centre- 0...+ More
Ankit
Owner
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Chirag
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area
UG
Unitech Group
1/9
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 15, Rewari

3 BHK Flat
₹38.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1193 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Rewari- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kamal Kumar
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Yogesh Saini
Owner
3.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
SP
Suncity Projects
1/4
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shanti Nagar, Rewari

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Ravinder Yadav
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Rewari- 0.7 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Palharaam
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Rewari- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmLali Ki Thali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sumit Yadav
Owner
1/22
6.1 kms away
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 1.7 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dh...+ More
M&
Manchanda & Manchanda Builders
1/22
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari

2 BHK Flat
₹72.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.37 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Navonita Chatterjee
Owner
1/17
6.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/12
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devlawas, Rewari

1 BHK Flat
₹11.48 L - 11.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.43 L - 18.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 523 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
UL
Urban Land Management Pvt Ltd
1/12
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahbajpur Khalsa, Rewari

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K - 8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 2732 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
BM
B M Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari

2 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L - 51.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.32 L - 67.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 1787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
SG
SRS Group Builders
1/9
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.19 L - 67.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2010 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Deepak
Owner
1/4
6.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹68.18k/sq.ft
132 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ajay Nagar, Rewari

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Emerald Estate
Residential Plots
Sector 22,Rewari
99.8 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satiup Revti City
Property
Salhawas,Rewari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Azumi Maadhav Greens
Residential Plots
Ladhuwas Gujar,Rewari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Everest
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Rewari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satiup Revti City 2
Property
Salhawas,Rewari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gurutek Enclave
Residential Plots
Dhamlaka,Rewari
 
Residential Lands for Sale in B M Gupta Elegant City
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Rewari
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Advik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thara,Bhiwadi
75.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
23.21 L-23.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Tulip Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
80.0 L-1.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ajay Nagar, Rewari

3,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year